My anyway

Cheap flights from St Maarten

3 minutes to find
and buy a ticket


    Weather in St Maarten, Netherland Antilles
    today
    +29 ℃
    24 October
    +28 ℃
    25 October
    +27 ℃
    26 October
    +29 ℃
    27 October
    +30 ℃
    28 October
    +30 ℃

    St Maarten

    Anywayanyday offers a convenient search for flights from St Maarten: we help find a flight and book a ticket for a chosen date.

     

    Anywayanyday.com allows to book and buy cheaper air tickets from St Maarten: Anywayanyday engine compares flight options from 800 air lines and finds the cheapest tickets from St Maarten.

    General Information on St Maarten

    St Maarten is located in Netherland Antilles.

     

    Info on local area code, time zone, currency in Netherland Antilles - refer to the widget above, to the right from the map.

    More info on St Maarten:

    Latitude: 18.044.

    Longitude: -63.112.

    IATA code: SXM.

     

    Continent Netherland Antilles is located on:  Америка.

    Name of the city in English: St Maarten.

    Name of the city in German: St Maarten.

    Name of the city in Ukrainian: Сент-Маартен.

    Name of the country in English: Netherland Antilles.

    Name of the country in German: Niederlandische Antillen.

    Name of the country in Ukrainian: Антильские острова.

    Name of the continent in English: America.

    Name of the continent in German: Amerika.

    Name of the continent in Ukrainian: Америка.

    Weather in St Maarten

    Prepare for your departure from St Maarten: Learn about the local weather look for the weather widget above, to the left from the map.

    Direct flights to St Maarten

    Direct flight is the most convenient way of travelling from St Maarten. More on air carriers that offer flights from this city you find lower in the corresponding section.

    Connecting flights from St Maarten

    In case it is for some reason impossible to buy a ticket for a direct flight to St Maarten, there is always a second option connecting flights.

     

    If the transfer is longer than 6 hours, the whole trip looks even more promising you are welcome to meet new places or re-visit a city you already know.

     

    Don't forget the earlier you get a ticket, the lower the price. And the closer to the departure date you do it, the less affordable it gets.

     

    Try to buy tickets from St Maarten in advance to be able to find the optimal solution by price, transfers and other parameters.

    Airports for connections for flight from St Maarten  

    Choose the suitable airport for connecting flights from St Maarten. On anywayanyday.com you can filter flight options by connections: direct flights only or connecting flights only.

     

    We remind you that on anywayanyday.com you can filter flight options by departure airport. This will help you plan the optimal itinerary.

    Hotel stay in St Maarten

    After you have bought a ticket from St Maarten, find yourself a nice hotel option there on anywayanyday.com: look for hotels by stars, location, services offered, TripAdvisor rating, accommodation type, payment method and other parameters.

     

    Compare the cheapest hotels in St Maarten  in the "Hotels" section on anywayanyday.com.

    Hotel stay in St Maarten

    If you have some time left till your flight from St Maarten, it is a good idea to visit other cities in Netherland Antilles. Plan your trip to surrounding locations now: look for hotels in this section on anywayanyday.com.

     

    If you have more time left, you totally should go outside the country to meet the culture of surrounding places on the continent. Plan your itinerary very carefully: see how much time and resources you have. And if you do decide to undertake such a trip, plan your stay in advance: book hotels in chosen cities in the "Hotels" section on anywayanyday.com.

    Sightseeing in St Maarten

    After you have bought tickets from St Maarten, plan your trip so that you can organize your holiday there in advance: meet the city on your trip, visit all museums, galleries, monuments, and other sights and curios places worthy of your attention. We tell about sights in St Maarten and other places in the world popular with tourists in Anywayanyday emails and on social networks.

    Sightseeing in Netherland Antilles

    While visiting Netherland Antilles, remember that there are a lot more than one city in this country: visit other places and have a close look at sights. About local sights as well as about sights in other cities of Netherland Antilles you are welcome to learn on our public pages in social networks and in our regular emails.

     

    Plan your itinerary very carefully, before you start looking for tickets. St Maarten is a city surrounded with places you might fing curious.

     

    If you have a chance, by all means visit other countries of that region in the vicinity of Netherland Antilles, while on your trip: visit new lands or come back to places you have loved since long ago. In order not to miss any really interesting places, subscribe to Anywayanyday pages in social networks and our emails: often, we tell about sights in different parts of the world.

    Special offers from St Maarten

    Many airlines have regular special offers for flights from St Maarten. Follow such special offers in our social networks. Besides, we often inform you about such sales and special fares in our weekly emails.

    How to find cheaper tickets from St Maarten

    In order to be able to buy cheapest air tickets from St Maarten, just follow these simple recommendations.

     

    First, it is preferable to buy an air ticket in advance, because flights that are to happen in a couple of months from now are cheaper than those in a couple of days.

     

    Second, travelling experience of Anywayanyday clients shows that it is not the direct flights from St Maarten that are cheapest, but the connecting flights.

     

    Third, here is a life hack: a flight is significantly cheaper on Tuesday or Wednesday than on any other day of the week.

     

    Four, please remember Anywayanyday bonus program: bonus points you have gathered for previous flights and hotel bookings are easily spent to save some money, while making new flight reservations.

     

    Five, Anywayanyday clients who have hotel reservation receive an up to 10% discount on new flights. This works both ways: for every purchased air ticket you receive up to 10% off the hotel reservation.

     

    Six, do not forget air fares from St Maarten vary significantly depending on the date, so always check the fares for at least several neighboring dates. Thus, you might come across an air ticket from St Maarten that is significantly cheaper.

    But here is the main advice: do your best to book the ticket in advance: St Maarten is in high demand.

    Cheapest tickets for the next two weeks

    The fare depends on the time of flight: the earlier, the cheaper. Besides, the fare depends on the day of the week. That is why it is so important to compare fares for several dates, rather than for just one this is how you might be lucky to find a fare for a flight from St Maarten that is significantly cheaper.

    Our Price dynamics widget helps you do it quickly and easily. Research fares for the next two weeks and choose the best one in terms of price and suitability.

    Flights from St Maarten to various cities

    If it was not possible to find a cheap and suitable air ticket from St Maarten, consider an alternative - you can fly from St Maarten to some other city nearby and then your final destination from there. Perhaps, it will help you organize your trip in the optimal manner. Besides, this is how you not only save on expenses and reach your travel goal, but also perhaps meet a new city you have never been to before.

     

    Compare flights from St Maarten to various cities and choose the option you like most.

    Flights from other cities of Netherland Antilles

    If you have not found any suitable flights from St Maarten to your destination, there is always the option of finding flights from other cities in Netherland Antilles. You can reach a city close to St Maarten and then reach your destination from there. This is how you not only save on expenses and reach your travel goal, but also perhaps meet a new city.

     

    Compare fares from St Maarten to your destination and fares from other cities in Netherland Antilles. Such comparison might let you find a fare cheaper then fares from St Maarten.

    Airlines departing from the St Maarten

    The fare from St Maarten may depend not only the departure/arrival date and time, but also on the carrier. Compare prices from various carriers that offer flights from St Maarten and choose the one you like most.

    Paying for tickets from St Maarten

    Anywayanyday offers its clients convenient payment methods. An order on anywayanyday.com can be paid in one of 5 currencies, at your choice:

    • Russian roubles, RUB;
    • US dollars, USD;
    • Euros, EUR;
    • Swiss francs, CHF;
    • Ukrainina hryvnas, UAH;

    Flights from St Maarten can be paid for in one of two different ways, at your choice:

    • with bank card;
    • in cash.

    Booking tickets from St Maarten

    Only signed-in users of anywayanyday.com can pre-book air tickets and pay for them later within 72 hours. Anywayanyday clients are informed about any changes to the booking with texts and emails.

    Exchanging and refunding tickets from St Maarten

    For certain destinations, it is possible to exchange air tickets on Anywayanyday without involving the support service such ticket is marked "Online exchange". If you see on your ticket from St Maarten such mark, it means that you can exchange your ticket very promptly.

     

    However, other refunds and exchanges for tickets from St Maarten and other destinations are also very quick and painless. Anywayanyday support works round the clock, no days-off: the call-centre employees will help you exchange or refund your ticket from St Maarten any time.

    Buying  tickets from St Maarten with Anywayanyday mobile app

    Naturally you can find and buy air tickets from St Maarten not only on anywayanyday.com, but also with our mobile apps for iOS, Android and Windows Phone 8. Mobile apps offer to exchange or refund tickets and many other features: insurance policies, Aeroexpress train tickets, etc.



    • A cup of coffee
      A cup of coffee
      ~ 3.38 $
    • A loaf of bread
      A loaf of bread
      ~ 2.33 $
    • A beer
      A beer
      ~ 2.75 $
    • Bus ticket
      Bus ticket
      ~ 1 $

    Schedule for flights
    from St Maarten

    direct flight for 23 October 2018

    FlightDepartureEn routeArrivalType of aircraftDays of flights
    Air Guyane
    3S-104
    Princ Juliana,
    00:00
    1 h. 0 m.Melville Hall,
    01:00
    Aeritalia ATR 42Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Windward Island Airways
    WM-7104
    Princ Juliana,
    00:00
    1 h. 0 m.Melville Hall,
    01:00
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Guyane
    3S-104
    Princ Juliana,
    00:00
    2 h. 0 m.Le Raizet,
    02:00
    Aeritalia ATR 42Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-4565
    Princ Juliana,
    00:00
    2 h. 0 m.Le Raizet,
    02:00
    Aeritalia ATR 42Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Corsair International
    SS-4104
    Princ Juliana,
    00:00
    2 h. 0 m.Le Raizet,
    02:00
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Windward Island Airways
    WM-7104
    Princ Juliana,
    00:00
    2 h. 0 m.Le Raizet,
    02:00
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Windward Island Airways
    WM-801
    Princ Juliana,
    00:15
    2 h. 0 m.Areopuerto Hato,
    02:15
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Windward Island Airways
    WM-806
    Princ Juliana,
    00:15
    2 h. 0 m.Areopuerto Hato,
    02:15
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Windward Island Airways
    WM-801
    Princ Juliana,
    00:15
    3 h. 15 m.Reina Beatrix,
    03:30
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Windward Island Airways
    WM-806
    Princ Juliana,
    00:15
    3 h. 15 m.Reina Beatrix,
    03:30
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Windward Island Airways
    WM-541
    Princ Juliana,
    00:50
    0 h. 20 m.Roosevelt Field,
    01:10
    DHC6 Twin OtterMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Windward Island Airways
    WM-545
    Princ Juliana,
    00:50
    0 h. 20 m.Roosevelt Field,
    01:10
    DHC6 Twin OtterMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Windward Island Airways
    WM-319
    Princ Juliana,
    00:50
    0 h. 50 m.V C Bird,
    01:40
    DHC6 Twin OtterMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Windward Island Airways
    WM-3001
    Princ Juliana,
    01:00
    0 h. 20 m.Roosevelt Field,
    01:20
    DHC6 Twin OtterMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Caribbean Airlines
    BW-457
    Princ Juliana,
    01:10
    1 h. 35 m.Piarco,
    02:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Caribbean Airlines
    BW-457
    Princ Juliana,
    01:10
    3 h. 35 m.Grantley Adams,
    04:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Windward Island Airways
    WM-355
    Princ Juliana,
    02:00
    0 h. 35 m.Nevis,
    02:35
    DHC6 Twin OtterMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Windward Island Airways
    WM-355
    Princ Juliana,
    02:00
    1 h. 5 m.Robert L Bradshaw,
    03:05
    DHC6 Twin OtterMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Windward Island Airways
    WM-541
    Princ Juliana,
    02:10
    0 h. 20 m.Roosevelt Field,
    02:30
    DHC6 Twin OtterMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Windward Island Airways
    WM-545
    Princ Juliana,
    02:10
    0 h. 20 m.Roosevelt Field,
    02:30
    DHC6 Twin OtterMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Windward Island Airways
    WM-355
    Princ Juliana,
    02:10
    0 h. 35 m.Nevis,
    02:45
    DHC6 Twin OtterMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Windward Island Airways
    WM-355
    Princ Juliana,
    02:10
    1 h. 5 m.Robert L Bradshaw,
    03:15
    DHC6 Twin OtterMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Windward Island Airways
    WM-545
    Princ Juliana,
    02:50
    0 h. 20 m.Roosevelt Field,
    03:10
    DHC6 Twin OtterMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Insel Air International
    7I-512
    Princ Juliana,
    03:00
    1 h. 40 m.Areopuerto Hato,
    04:40
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Windward Island Airways
    WM-2501
    Princ Juliana,
    14:00
    0 h. 25 m.Roosevelt Field,
    14:25
    DHC6 Twin OtterMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Windward Island Airways
    WM-303
    Princ Juliana,
    14:00
    0 h. 35 m.Robert L Bradshaw,
    14:35
    DHC6 Twin OtterMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Windward Island Airways
    WM-303
    Princ Juliana,
    14:00
    1 h. 5 m.Nevis,
    15:05
    DHC6 Twin OtterMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Windward Island Airways
    WM-501
    Princ Juliana,
    14:05
    0 h. 25 m.Roosevelt Field,
    14:30
    DHC6 Twin OtterMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Windward Island Airways
    WM-303
    Princ Juliana,
    15:15
    0 h. 35 m.Robert L Bradshaw,
    15:50
    DHC6 Twin OtterMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Windward Island Airways
    WM-303
    Princ Juliana,
    15:15
    1 h. 5 m.Nevis,
    16:20
    DHC6 Twin OtterMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Windward Island Airways
    WM-307
    Princ Juliana,
    15:20
    0 h. 35 m.Robert L Bradshaw,
    15:55
    DHC6 Twin OtterMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Windward Island Airways
    WM-307
    Princ Juliana,
    15:20
    1 h. 5 m.Nevis,
    16:25
    DHC6 Twin OtterMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Windward Island Airways
    WM-301
    Princ Juliana,
    15:40
    0 h. 30 m.Robert L Bradshaw,
    16:10
    DHC6 Twin OtterMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Windward Island Airways
    WM-315
    Princ Juliana,
    16:20
    0 h. 50 m.V C Bird,
    17:10
    DHC6 Twin OtterMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Caribbean Airlines
    BW-456
    Princ Juliana,
    17:20
    2 h. 25 m.Norman Manly,
    19:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Turks & Caicos
    JY-432
    Princ Juliana,
    17:25
    1 h. 50 m.Las Americas,
    19:15
    Embraer EMB-120Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Windward Island Airways
    WM-411
    Princ Juliana,
    17:40
    0 h. 20 m.Roosevelt Field,
    18:00
    DHC6 Twin OtterMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Windward Island Airways
    WM-511
    Princ Juliana,
    17:40
    0 h. 40 m.Roosevelt Field,
    18:20
    DHC6 Twin OtterMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Windward Island Airways
    WM-805
    Princ Juliana,
    19:00
    1 h. 45 m.Las Americas,
    20:45
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Guyane
    3S-213
    Princ Juliana,
    19:15
    0 h. 50 m.Le Raizet,
    20:05
    Aeritalia ATR 42Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-4573
    Princ Juliana,
    19:15
    0 h. 50 m.Le Raizet,
    20:05
    Aeritalia ATR 42Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Corsair International
    SS-4213
    Princ Juliana,
    19:15
    0 h. 50 m.Le Raizet,
    20:05
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Corsair International
    SS-4215
    Princ Juliana,
    19:15
    0 h. 50 m.Le Raizet,
    20:05
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Windward Island Airways
    WM-7213
    Princ Juliana,
    19:15
    0 h. 50 m.Le Raizet,
    20:05
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Guyane
    3S-250
    Princ Juliana,
    19:15
    1 h. 5 m.Luiz Munoz Marin,
    20:20
    Aeritalia ATR 42Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Guyane
    3S-103
    Princ Juliana,
    19:15
    1 h. 5 m.Luiz Munoz Marin, Terminal A
    20:20
    Aeritalia ATR 42Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-4560
    Princ Juliana,
    19:15
    1 h. 5 m.Luiz Munoz Marin, Terminal A
    20:20
    Aeritalia ATR 42Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-4593
    Princ Juliana,
    19:15
    1 h. 5 m.Luiz Munoz Marin, Terminal A
    20:20
    Aeritalia ATR 42Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Windward Island Airways
    WM-7103
    Princ Juliana,
    19:15
    1 h. 5 m.Luiz Munoz Marin, Terminal A
    20:20
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Windward Island Airways
    WM-7250
    Princ Juliana,
    19:15
    1 h. 5 m.Luiz Munoz Marin, Terminal A
    20:20
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Guyane
    3S-213
    Princ Juliana,
    19:15
    2 h. 15 m.Lamentin,
    21:30
    Aeritalia ATR 42Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-4573
    Princ Juliana,
    19:15
    2 h. 15 m.Lamentin,
    21:30
    Aeritalia ATR 42Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Corsair International
    SS-4213
    Princ Juliana,
    19:15
    2 h. 15 m.Lamentin,
    21:30
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Windward Island Airways
    WM-7213
    Princ Juliana,
    19:15
    2 h. 15 m.Lamentin,
    21:30
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Guyane
    3S-213
    Princ Juliana,
    19:15
    3 h. 35 m.Grantley Adams,
    22:50
    Aeritalia ATR 42Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-4573
    Princ Juliana,
    19:15
    3 h. 35 m.Grantley Adams,
    22:50
    Aeritalia ATR 42Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Insel Air International
    7I-512
    Princ Juliana,
    19:40
    1 h. 40 m.Areopuerto Hato,
    21:20
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Seaborne Airlines
    BB-4542
    Princ Juliana,
    19:45
    1 h. 5 m.Luiz Munoz Marin, Terminal A
    20:50
    Fairchild 340Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-2852Princ Juliana,
    20:00
    0 h. 10 m.Wallblake,
    20:10
    BN-2A/BMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Turks & Caicos
    JY-442
    Princ Juliana,
    20:05
    1 h. 50 m.Las Americas,
    21:55
    Embraer EMB-120Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Windward Island Airways
    WM-435
    Princ Juliana,
    20:10
    0 h. 20 m.Roosevelt Field,
    20:30
    DHC6 Twin OtterMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Windward Island Airways
    WM-535
    Princ Juliana,
    20:10
    0 h. 40 m.Roosevelt Field,
    20:50
    DHC6 Twin OtterMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Seaborne Airlines
    BB-4542
    Princ Juliana,
    20:35
    1 h. 5 m.Luiz Munoz Marin, Terminal A
    21:40
    Fairchild 340Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Liat Ltd
    LI-313
    Princ Juliana,
    20:50
    0 h. 30 m.Robert L Bradshaw,
    21:20
    Aeritalia ATR 42Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Liat Ltd
    LI-313
    Princ Juliana,
    20:50
    1 h. 25 m.V C Bird,
    22:15
    Aeritalia ATR 42Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-300
    Princ Juliana,
    21:00
    4 h. 18 m.John F Kennedy, Terminal 4
    01:18
    Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    JetBlue Airways
    B6-788
    Princ Juliana,
    21:16
    4 h. 14 m.John F Kennedy, Terminal 5
    01:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-1677
    Princ Juliana,
    21:30
    4 h. 40 m.Newark Liberty, Terminal B
    02:10
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-2854Princ Juliana,
    21:30
    0 h. 10 m.Wallblake,
    21:40
    BN-2A/BMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-919
    Princ Juliana,
    21:45
    4 h. 17 m.Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal I
    02:02
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-919
    Princ Juliana,
    21:50
    4 h. 17 m.Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal I
    02:07
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Liat Ltd
    LI-343
    Princ Juliana,
    22:15
    0 h. 45 m.V C Bird,
    23:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-2856Princ Juliana,
    22:30
    0 h. 10 m.Wallblake,
    22:40
    BN-2A/BMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-499
    Princ Juliana,
    22:45
    8 h. 20 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2E
    07:05
    Airbus A343Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-2219
    Princ Juliana,
    23:09
    3 h. 20 m.Miami,
    02:29
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-2859Princ Juliana,
    23:30
    0 h. 10 m.Wallblake,
    23:40
    BN-2A/BMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Guyane
    3S-251
    Princ Juliana,
    23:45
    0 h. 50 m.Le Raizet,
    00:35
    Aeritalia ATR 42Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-4561
    Princ Juliana,
    23:45
    0 h. 50 m.Le Raizet,
    00:35
    Aeritalia ATR 42Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Windward Island Airways
    WM-7251
    Princ Juliana,
    23:45
    0 h. 50 m.Le Raizet,
    00:35
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Guyane
    3S-251
    Princ Juliana,
    23:45
    2 h. 15 m.Lamentin,
    02:00
    Aeritalia ATR 42Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-4561
    Princ Juliana,
    23:45
    2 h. 15 m.Lamentin,
    02:00
    Aeritalia ATR 42Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Windward Island Airways
    WM-7251
    Princ Juliana,
    23:45
    2 h. 15 m.Lamentin,
    02:00
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Princ Juliana,
    00:00
    Flight
    Air Guyane
    3S-104
    Arrival
    Melville Hall,
    01:00
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Princ Juliana,
    00:00
    Flight
    Winair
    WM-7104
    Arrival
    Melville Hall,
    01:00
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Princ Juliana,
    00:00
    Flight
    Air Guyane
    3S-104
    Arrival
    Le Raizet,
    02:00
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Princ Juliana,
    00:00
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-4565
    Arrival
    Le Raizet,
    02:00
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Princ Juliana,
    00:00
    Flight
    Corsair International
    SS-4104
    Arrival
    Le Raizet,
    02:00
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Princ Juliana,
    00:00
    Flight
    Winair
    WM-7104
    Arrival
    Le Raizet,
    02:00
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Princ Juliana,
    00:15
    Flight
    Winair
    WM-801
    Arrival
    Areopuerto Hato,
    02:15
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Princ Juliana,
    00:15
    Flight
    Winair
    WM-806
    Arrival
    Areopuerto Hato,
    02:15
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Princ Juliana,
    00:15
    Flight
    Winair
    WM-801
    Arrival
    Reina Beatrix,
    03:30
    En route
    3 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Princ Juliana,
    00:15
    Flight
    Winair
    WM-806
    Arrival
    Reina Beatrix,
    03:30
    En route
    3 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Princ Juliana,
    00:50
    Flight
    Winair
    WM-541
    Arrival
    Roosevelt Field,
    01:10
    En route
    0 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Princ Juliana,
    00:50
    Flight
    Winair
    WM-545
    Arrival
    Roosevelt Field,
    01:10
    En route
    0 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Princ Juliana,
    00:50
    Flight
    Winair
    WM-319
    Arrival
    V C Bird,
    01:40
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Princ Juliana,
    01:00
    Flight
    Winair
    WM-3001
    Arrival
    Roosevelt Field,
    01:20
    En route
    0 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Princ Juliana,
    01:10
    Flight
    Caribbean Airlines
    BW-457
    Arrival
    Piarco,
    02:45
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Princ Juliana,
    01:10
    Flight
    Caribbean Airlines
    BW-457
    Arrival
    Grantley Adams,
    04:45
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Princ Juliana,
    02:00
    Flight
    Winair
    WM-355
    Arrival
    Nevis,
    02:35
    En route
    0 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Princ Juliana,
    02:00
    Flight
    Winair
    WM-355
    Arrival
    Robert L Bradshaw,
    03:05
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Princ Juliana,
    02:10
    Flight
    Winair
    WM-541
    Arrival
    Roosevelt Field,
    02:30
    En route
    0 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Princ Juliana,
    02:10
    Flight
    Winair
    WM-545
    Arrival
    Roosevelt Field,
    02:30
    En route
    0 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Princ Juliana,
    02:10
    Flight
    Winair
    WM-355
    Arrival
    Nevis,
    02:45
    En route
    0 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Princ Juliana,
    02:10
    Flight
    Winair
    WM-355
    Arrival
    Robert L Bradshaw,
    03:15
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Princ Juliana,
    02:50
    Flight
    Winair
    WM-545
    Arrival
    Roosevelt Field,
    03:10
    En route
    0 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Princ Juliana,
    03:00
    Flight
    Insel Air
    7I-512
    Arrival
    Areopuerto Hato,
    04:40
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Princ Juliana,
    14:00
    Flight
    Winair
    WM-2501
    Arrival
    Roosevelt Field,
    14:25
    En route
    0 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Princ Juliana,
    14:00
    Flight
    Winair
    WM-303
    Arrival
    Robert L Bradshaw,
    14:35
    En route
    0 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Princ Juliana,
    14:00
    Flight
    Winair
    WM-303
    Arrival
    Nevis,
    15:05
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Princ Juliana,
    14:05
    Flight
    Winair
    WM-501
    Arrival
    Roosevelt Field,
    14:30
    En route
    0 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Princ Juliana,
    15:15
    Flight
    Winair
    WM-303
    Arrival
    Robert L Bradshaw,
    15:50
    En route
    0 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Princ Juliana,
    15:15
    Flight
    Winair
    WM-303
    Arrival
    Nevis,
    16:20
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Princ Juliana,
    15:20
    Flight
    Winair
    WM-307
    Arrival
    Robert L Bradshaw,
    15:55
    En route
    0 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Princ Juliana,
    15:20
    Flight
    Winair
    WM-307
    Arrival
    Nevis,
    16:25
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Princ Juliana,
    15:40
    Flight
    Winair
    WM-301
    Arrival
    Robert L Bradshaw,
    16:10
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Princ Juliana,
    16:20
    Flight
    Winair
    WM-315
    Arrival
    V C Bird,
    17:10
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Princ Juliana,
    17:20
    Flight
    Caribbean Airlines
    BW-456
    Arrival
    Norman Manly,
    19:45
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Princ Juliana,
    17:25
    Flight
    Air Turks & Caicos
    JY-432
    Arrival
    Las Americas,
    19:15
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Princ Juliana,
    17:40
    Flight
    Winair
    WM-411
    Arrival
    Roosevelt Field,
    18:00
    En route
    0 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Princ Juliana,
    17:40
    Flight
    Winair
    WM-511
    Arrival
    Roosevelt Field,
    18:20
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Princ Juliana,
    19:00
    Flight
    Winair
    WM-805
    Arrival
    Las Americas,
    20:45
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Princ Juliana,
    19:15
    Flight
    Air Guyane
    3S-213
    Arrival
    Le Raizet,
    20:05
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Princ Juliana,
    19:15
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-4573
    Arrival
    Le Raizet,
    20:05
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Princ Juliana,
    19:15
    Flight
    Corsair International
    SS-4213
    Arrival
    Le Raizet,
    20:05
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Princ Juliana,
    19:15
    Flight
    Corsair International
    SS-4215
    Arrival
    Le Raizet,
    20:05
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Princ Juliana,
    19:15
    Flight
    Winair
    WM-7213
    Arrival
    Le Raizet,
    20:05
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Princ Juliana,
    19:15
    Flight
    Air Guyane
    3S-250
    Arrival
    Luiz Munoz Marin,
    20:20
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Princ Juliana,
    19:15
    Flight
    Air Guyane
    3S-103
    Arrival
    Luiz Munoz Marin, Terminal A
    20:20
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Princ Juliana,
    19:15
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-4560
    Arrival
    Luiz Munoz Marin, Terminal A
    20:20
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Princ Juliana,
    19:15
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-4593
    Arrival
    Luiz Munoz Marin, Terminal A
    20:20
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Princ Juliana,
    19:15
    Flight
    Winair
    WM-7103
    Arrival
    Luiz Munoz Marin, Terminal A
    20:20
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Princ Juliana,
    19:15
    Flight
    Winair
    WM-7250
    Arrival
    Luiz Munoz Marin, Terminal A
    20:20
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Princ Juliana,
    19:15
    Flight
    Air Guyane
    3S-213
    Arrival
    Lamentin,
    21:30
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Princ Juliana,
    19:15
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-4573
    Arrival
    Lamentin,
    21:30
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Princ Juliana,
    19:15
    Flight
    Corsair International
    SS-4213
    Arrival
    Lamentin,
    21:30
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Princ Juliana,
    19:15
    Flight
    Winair
    WM-7213
    Arrival
    Lamentin,
    21:30
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Princ Juliana,
    19:15
    Flight
    Air Guyane
    3S-213
    Arrival
    Grantley Adams,
    22:50
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Princ Juliana,
    19:15
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-4573
    Arrival
    Grantley Adams,
    22:50
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Princ Juliana,
    19:40
    Flight
    Insel Air
    7I-512
    Arrival
    Areopuerto Hato,
    21:20
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Princ Juliana,
    19:45
    Flight
    Seaborne Airlines
    BB-4542
    Arrival
    Luiz Munoz Marin, Terminal A
    20:50
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Princ Juliana,
    20:00
    Flight
    H1-2852
    Arrival
    Wallblake,
    20:10
    En route
    0 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Princ Juliana,
    20:05
    Flight
    Air Turks & Caicos
    JY-442
    Arrival
    Las Americas,
    21:55
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Princ Juliana,
    20:10
    Flight
    Winair
    WM-435
    Arrival
    Roosevelt Field,
    20:30
    En route
    0 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Princ Juliana,
    20:10
    Flight
    Winair
    WM-535
    Arrival
    Roosevelt Field,
    20:50
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Princ Juliana,
    20:35
    Flight
    Seaborne Airlines
    BB-4542
    Arrival
    Luiz Munoz Marin, Terminal A
    21:40
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Princ Juliana,
    20:50
    Flight
    Liat
    LI-313
    Arrival
    Robert L Bradshaw,
    21:20
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Princ Juliana,
    20:50
    Flight
    Liat
    LI-313
    Arrival
    V C Bird,
    22:15
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Princ Juliana,
    21:00
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-300
    Arrival
    Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 4
    01:18
    En route
    4 h. 18 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Princ Juliana,
    21:16
    Flight
    JetBlue
    B6-788
    Arrival
    Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 5
    01:30
    En route
    4 h. 14 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Princ Juliana,
    21:30
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-1677
    Arrival
    Ньюарк, Terminal B
    02:10
    En route
    4 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Princ Juliana,
    21:30
    Flight
    H1-2854
    Arrival
    Wallblake,
    21:40
    En route
    0 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Princ Juliana,
    21:45
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-919
    Arrival
    Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal I
    02:02
    En route
    4 h. 17 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Princ Juliana,
    21:50
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-919
    Arrival
    Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal I
    02:07
    En route
    4 h. 17 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Princ Juliana,
    22:15
    Flight
    Liat
    LI-343
    Arrival
    V C Bird,
    23:00
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Princ Juliana,
    22:30
    Flight
    H1-2856
    Arrival
    Wallblake,
    22:40
    En route
    0 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Princ Juliana,
    22:45
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-499
    Arrival
    Шарль-де-Голль, Terminal 2E
    07:05
    En route
    8 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Princ Juliana,
    23:09
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-2219
    Arrival
    Майами,
    02:29
    En route
    3 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Princ Juliana,
    23:30
    Flight
    H1-2859
    Arrival
    Wallblake,
    23:40
    En route
    0 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Princ Juliana,
    23:45
    Flight
    Air Guyane
    3S-251
    Arrival
    Le Raizet,
    00:35
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Princ Juliana,
    23:45
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-4561
    Arrival
    Le Raizet,
    00:35
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Princ Juliana,
    23:45
    Flight
    Winair
    WM-7251
    Arrival
    Le Raizet,
    00:35
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Princ Juliana,
    23:45
    Flight
    Air Guyane
    3S-251
    Arrival
    Lamentin,
    02:00
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Princ Juliana,
    23:45
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-4561
    Arrival
    Lamentin,
    02:00
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Princ Juliana,
    23:45
    Flight
    Winair
    WM-7251
    Arrival
    Lamentin,
    02:00
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su