My anyway

Buy a cheap ticket Bangkok — Cambodia online.

3 minutes to find
and buy a ticket


    Weather in Phnom Penh, Cambodia
    today
    +31 ℃
    24 July
    +31 ℃
    25 July
    +27 ℃
    26 July
    +33 ℃
    27 July
    +32 ℃
    28 July
    +34 ℃

    On-line service anywayanyday.com offers convenient air ticket search  Bangkok —  Cambodia. We will help you choose a flight and book a ticket for a convenient date. Book your air tickets with us quickly and easily!

    Anywayanyday.com offers a convenient air ticket serach engine to find cheap flight Bangkok —  Cambodia. We will help you find a flight and book a ticket for a suitable flight. Book air tickets with us - it's quick and convenient!

    Cheap flights Bangkok — Cambodia (BKK — KH).

    On anywayanyday.com you can find cheap air tickets Bangkok — Cambodia: Anywayanyday system compares flight options from 800 air lines and finds cheaper flights Bangkok — Cambodia.

    Direct flight Bangkok — Cambodia

    Direct flight is the most convenient way of travelling.  You can learn more about airlines that offer flights from Bangkok to Cambodia  on this page in the corresponding section.

    Connecting flight Bangkok — Cambodia

    In case it is for some reason impossible to buy a ticket for a direct flight Bangkok — Cambodia there is always a second option – connecting flights. If the transfer is longer than 6 hours, the whole trip looks even more promising – you are welcome to meet new place or re-visit a city you already know.

     

    Don't forget – the earlier you get a ticket, the lower the price. The closer to the flight, the less friendly the fare for Bangkok — Cambodia.

     

    Try to buy a ticket Bangkok — Cambodia in advance in order to be able the best option: by price, transfers and other parameters.

    General information on Bangkok — Cambodia flight

    Coordinates of Bangkok: 
    Latitude — 13.75.
    Longtitude — 100.517.

    Bangkok is located in Thailand

    Name of the city in German: Bangkok.
    Name of the city in Ukrainian: Бангкок.
    Name of the city in English: Bangkok
    Name of the country in German: Thailand.
    Name of the country in Ukrainian: Таиланд.
    Name of the continent in English: Asia.
    Name of the continent in German: Asien.
    Name of the continent in Ukrainian: Азія.

     

    Cambodia in numbers

    Prepare for your stay in Cambodia before buying a ticket for Бангкок — Камбоджа: learn about the local country code, time zone and currency.

    Airports in Bangkok where flights Bangkok — Cambodia take off

    Choose the suitable departure airport for a flight Bangkok — Cambodia. We remind you that on anywayanyday.com you can filter flight options by departure airport. Thus, you can plan the most convenient route for flight Bangkok — Cambodia.

    Airports in Cambodia where flights Bangkok — Cambodia land

    Choose the suitable arrival airport for a flight Bangkok — Cambodia. In case you didn't know: we remind you that on anywayanyday.com you can filter flight options by arrival airport. This will allow you to choose the best possible variant of your trip for Bangkok — Cambodia.

    Hotel stay in Cambodia

    After you have bought a ticket Bangkok — Cambodia, find yourself a nice hotel option in  Cambodia on anywayanyday.com: look for hotels by stars, location, services offered, TripAdvisor rating, accommodation type, payment method and other parameters.

     

    Compare the cheapest hotels in Cambodia in the "Hotels" section on anywayanyday.com

    Special offers for flights Bangkok — Cambodia

    Many air lines have regular air ticket sales for Bangkok — Cambodia. Follow such special offers in our social networks. Besides, we often inform you about exclusive air fares for flight from Bangkok to Cambodia on our regular e-mails.

    How to find cheap air tickets for flights Bangkok — Cambodia

    In order to be able to buy cheapest air tickets for flights Bangkok — Cambodia, just follow these simple recommendations.

     

    First, it is preferable to buy an air ticket in advance, because flights that are to happen in a couple of months are cheaper than those in a couple of days.

     

    Second, traveling experience of Anywayanyday clients shows that it is not the direct flights Bangkok — Cambodia that are cheapest, but the connecting flights.

     

    Third, here is a life hack: a flight Bangkok — Cambodia is significantly cheaper on Tuesday or Wednesday than on any other day of the week.

     

    Four, please remember Anywayanyday bonus program: bonus points you have gathered for previous flights and hotel bookings are easily spent to save some money, while making new flight reservations for Bangkok — Cambodia.

     

    Five, Anywayanyday clients who has hotel reservation receive an up to 10% discount on new flights. This works both ways: for every bought air ticket you receive an up to 10% discount on new hotel reservations.

     

    Six, do not forget – air fares  for Bangkok — Cambodia vary significantly depending on the date, so always check the fares from Bangkok to Cambodia for at least several neighboring dates.

    Schedule for flights
    Bangkok - Cambodia

    direct flight for 23 July 2017

    FlightDepartureEn routeArrivalType of aircraftDays of flights
    British Airways
    BA-4161
    Suvarnabhumi,
    02:15
    1 h. 10 m.Pochentong,
    03:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-9626
    Suvarnabhumi,
    02:15
    1 h. 10 m.Pochentong,
    03:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-5957
    Suvarnabhumi,
    02:15
    1 h. 10 m.Pochentong,
    03:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Astana
    KC-1927
    Suvarnabhumi,
    02:15
    1 h. 10 m.Pochentong,
    03:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-927
    Suvarnabhumi,
    02:15
    1 h. 10 m.Pochentong,
    03:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qatar Airways
    QR-4432
    Suvarnabhumi,
    02:15
    1 h. 10 m.Pochentong,
    03:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cityflyer
    FD-608
    Don Muang, Terminal 1
    02:30
    1 h. 10 m.Pochentong,
    03:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Thai Airways Intl
    TG-2588
    Suvarnabhumi,
    03:25
    0 h. 55 m.Siem Reap, Terminal I
    04:20
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Thai Airways Intl
    TG-580
    Suvarnabhumi,
    03:40
    1 h. 10 m.Pochentong,
    04:50
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-2175
    Suvarnabhumi,
    04:00
    1 h. 10 m.Siem Reap, Terminal I
    05:10
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-4592
    Suvarnabhumi,
    04:00
    1 h. 10 m.Siem Reap, Terminal I
    05:10
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-5963
    Suvarnabhumi,
    04:00
    1 h. 10 m.Siem Reap, Terminal I
    05:10
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-903
    Suvarnabhumi,
    04:00
    1 h. 10 m.Siem Reap, Terminal I
    05:10
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qatar Airways
    QR-4473
    Suvarnabhumi,
    04:00
    1 h. 10 m.Siem Reap, Terminal I
    05:10
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Thai Airways Intl
    TG-7058
    Suvarnabhumi,
    04:00
    1 h. 10 m.Siem Reap, Terminal I
    05:10
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-2181
    Suvarnabhumi,
    04:20
    1 h. 10 m.Pochentong,
    05:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-4562
    Suvarnabhumi,
    04:20
    1 h. 10 m.Pochentong,
    05:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Astana
    KC-1931
    Suvarnabhumi,
    04:20
    1 h. 10 m.Pochentong,
    05:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-931
    Suvarnabhumi,
    04:20
    1 h. 10 m.Pochentong,
    05:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qatar Airways
    QR-4483
    Suvarnabhumi,
    04:20
    1 h. 10 m.Pochentong,
    05:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cityflyer
    FD-610
    Don Muang, Terminal 1
    06:10
    1 h. 0 m.Siem Reap, Terminal I
    07:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-6285
    Suvarnabhumi,
    06:35
    1 h. 10 m.Siem Reap, Terminal I
    07:45
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-2177
    Suvarnabhumi,
    06:35
    1 h. 10 m.Siem Reap, Terminal I
    07:45
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-4594
    Suvarnabhumi,
    06:35
    1 h. 10 m.Siem Reap, Terminal I
    07:45
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-5965
    Suvarnabhumi,
    06:35
    1 h. 10 m.Siem Reap, Terminal I
    07:45
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-905
    Suvarnabhumi,
    06:35
    1 h. 10 m.Siem Reap, Terminal I
    07:45
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qatar Airways
    QR-4475
    Suvarnabhumi,
    06:35
    1 h. 10 m.Siem Reap, Terminal I
    07:45
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Thai Airways Intl
    TG-7060
    Suvarnabhumi,
    06:35
    1 h. 10 m.Siem Reap, Terminal I
    07:45
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-6295
    Suvarnabhumi,
    07:20
    1 h. 10 m.Pochentong,
    08:30
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-2183
    Suvarnabhumi,
    07:20
    1 h. 10 m.Pochentong,
    08:30
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Astana
    KC-1939
    Suvarnabhumi,
    07:20
    1 h. 10 m.Pochentong,
    08:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-939
    Suvarnabhumi,
    07:20
    1 h. 10 m.Pochentong,
    08:30
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qatar Airways
    QR-4433
    Suvarnabhumi,
    07:20
    1 h. 10 m.Pochentong,
    08:30
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cityflyer
    FD-614
    Don Muang, Terminal 1
    09:30
    1 h. 0 m.Siem Reap, Terminal I
    10:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-2185
    Suvarnabhumi,
    09:45
    1 h. 10 m.Pochentong,
    10:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-4564
    Suvarnabhumi,
    09:45
    1 h. 10 m.Pochentong,
    10:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-9588
    Suvarnabhumi,
    09:45
    1 h. 10 m.Pochentong,
    10:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Astana
    KC-1933
    Suvarnabhumi,
    09:45
    1 h. 10 m.Pochentong,
    10:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-933
    Suvarnabhumi,
    09:45
    1 h. 10 m.Pochentong,
    10:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qatar Airways
    QR-4485
    Suvarnabhumi,
    09:45
    1 h. 10 m.Pochentong,
    10:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Thai Airways Intl
    TG-2582
    Suvarnabhumi,
    09:50
    1 h. 10 m.Pochentong,
    11:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-6299
    Suvarnabhumi,
    10:05
    1 h. 10 m.Siem Reap, Terminal I
    11:15
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-2179
    Suvarnabhumi,
    10:05
    1 h. 10 m.Siem Reap, Terminal I
    11:15
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-4600
    Suvarnabhumi,
    10:05
    1 h. 10 m.Siem Reap, Terminal I
    11:15
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-913
    Suvarnabhumi,
    10:05
    1 h. 10 m.Siem Reap, Terminal I
    11:15
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qatar Airways
    QR-4481
    Suvarnabhumi,
    10:05
    1 h. 10 m.Siem Reap, Terminal I
    11:15
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Thai Airways Intl
    TG-7062
    Suvarnabhumi,
    10:05
    1 h. 10 m.Siem Reap, Terminal I
    11:15
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cityflyer
    FD-606
    Don Muang, Terminal 1
    10:55
    1 h. 25 m.Pochentong,
    12:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-2187
    Suvarnabhumi,
    13:30
    1 h. 10 m.Pochentong,
    14:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-4566
    Suvarnabhumi,
    13:30
    1 h. 10 m.Pochentong,
    14:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-9584
    Suvarnabhumi,
    13:30
    1 h. 10 m.Pochentong,
    14:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-5959
    Suvarnabhumi,
    13:30
    1 h. 10 m.Pochentong,
    14:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Astana
    KC-1935
    Suvarnabhumi,
    13:30
    1 h. 10 m.Pochentong,
    14:40
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-935
    Suvarnabhumi,
    13:30
    1 h. 10 m.Pochentong,
    14:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-3466
    Suvarnabhumi,
    13:30
    1 h. 10 m.Pochentong,
    14:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qatar Airways
    QR-4487
    Suvarnabhumi,
    13:30
    1 h. 10 m.Pochentong,
    14:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-4179
    Suvarnabhumi,
    13:50
    0 h. 55 m.Siem Reap, Terminal I
    14:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-4596
    Suvarnabhumi,
    13:50
    0 h. 55 m.Siem Reap, Terminal I
    14:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-5967
    Suvarnabhumi,
    13:50
    0 h. 55 m.Siem Reap, Terminal I
    14:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-907
    Suvarnabhumi,
    13:50
    0 h. 55 m.Siem Reap, Terminal I
    14:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-3465
    Suvarnabhumi,
    13:50
    0 h. 55 m.Siem Reap, Terminal I
    14:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qatar Airways
    QR-4477
    Suvarnabhumi,
    13:50
    0 h. 55 m.Siem Reap, Terminal I
    14:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Thai Airways Intl
    TG-7064
    Suvarnabhumi,
    13:50
    0 h. 55 m.Siem Reap, Terminal I
    14:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Thai Airways Intl
    TG-584
    Suvarnabhumi,
    14:45
    1 h. 10 m.Pochentong,
    15:55
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-4175
    Suvarnabhumi,
    14:45
    1 h. 10 m.Siem Reap, Terminal I
    15:55
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-4598
    Suvarnabhumi,
    14:45
    1 h. 10 m.Siem Reap, Terminal I
    15:55
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-5969
    Suvarnabhumi,
    14:45
    1 h. 10 m.Siem Reap, Terminal I
    15:55
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-909
    Suvarnabhumi,
    14:45
    1 h. 10 m.Siem Reap, Terminal I
    15:55
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-3446
    Suvarnabhumi,
    14:45
    1 h. 10 m.Siem Reap, Terminal I
    15:55
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qatar Airways
    QR-4479
    Suvarnabhumi,
    14:45
    1 h. 10 m.Siem Reap, Terminal I
    15:55
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Thai Airways Intl
    TG-7066
    Suvarnabhumi,
    14:45
    1 h. 10 m.Siem Reap, Terminal I
    15:55
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Thai Airways Intl
    TG-2590
    Suvarnabhumi,
    14:50
    1 h. 25 m.Siem Reap, Terminal I
    16:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cityflyer
    FD-618
    Don Muang, Terminal 1
    16:00
    1 h. 0 m.Siem Reap, Terminal I
    17:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cityflyer
    FD-604
    Don Muang, Terminal 1
    16:10
    1 h. 30 m.Pochentong,
    17:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-2189
    Suvarnabhumi,
    17:35
    1 h. 10 m.Pochentong,
    18:45
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-4568
    Suvarnabhumi,
    17:35
    1 h. 10 m.Pochentong,
    18:45
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-9586
    Suvarnabhumi,
    17:35
    1 h. 10 m.Pochentong,
    18:45
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-5961
    Suvarnabhumi,
    17:35
    1 h. 10 m.Pochentong,
    18:45
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-5961
    Suvarnabhumi,
    17:35
    1 h. 10 m.Pochentong,
    18:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Astana
    KC-1937
    Suvarnabhumi,
    17:35
    1 h. 10 m.Pochentong,
    18:45
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-937
    Suvarnabhumi,
    17:35
    1 h. 10 m.Pochentong,
    18:45
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-3468
    Suvarnabhumi,
    17:35
    1 h. 10 m.Pochentong,
    18:45
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qatar Airways
    QR-4489
    Suvarnabhumi,
    17:35
    1 h. 10 m.Pochentong,
    18:45
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Суварнабуми,
    02:15
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-4161
    Arrival
    Pochentong,
    03:25
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Суварнабуми,
    02:15
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-9626
    Arrival
    Pochentong,
    03:25
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Суварнабуми,
    02:15
    Flight
    Japan Airlines
    JL-5957
    Arrival
    Pochentong,
    03:25
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Суварнабуми,
    02:15
    Flight
    Air Astana
    KC-1927
    Arrival
    Pochentong,
    03:25
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Суварнабуми,
    02:15
    Flight
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-927
    Arrival
    Pochentong,
    03:25
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Суварнабуми,
    02:15
    Flight
    Qatar Airways
    QR-4432
    Arrival
    Pochentong,
    03:25
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Дон Муанг, Terminal 1
    02:30
    Flight
    Cityflyer
    FD-608
    Arrival
    Pochentong,
    03:40
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Суварнабуми,
    03:25
    Flight
    Тайские Авиалинии
    TG-2588
    Arrival
    Siem Reap, Terminal I
    04:20
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Суварнабуми,
    03:40
    Flight
    Тайские Авиалинии
    TG-580
    Arrival
    Pochentong,
    04:50
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Суварнабуми,
    04:00
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-2175
    Arrival
    Siem Reap, Terminal I
    05:10
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Суварнабуми,
    04:00
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-4592
    Arrival
    Siem Reap, Terminal I
    05:10
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Суварнабуми,
    04:00
    Flight
    Japan Airlines
    JL-5963
    Arrival
    Siem Reap, Terminal I
    05:10
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Суварнабуми,
    04:00
    Flight
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-903
    Arrival
    Siem Reap, Terminal I
    05:10
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Суварнабуми,
    04:00
    Flight
    Qatar Airways
    QR-4473
    Arrival
    Siem Reap, Terminal I
    05:10
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Суварнабуми,
    04:00
    Flight
    Тайские Авиалинии
    TG-7058
    Arrival
    Siem Reap, Terminal I
    05:10
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Суварнабуми,
    04:20
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-2181
    Arrival
    Pochentong,
    05:30
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Суварнабуми,
    04:20
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-4562
    Arrival
    Pochentong,
    05:30
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Суварнабуми,
    04:20
    Flight
    Air Astana
    KC-1931
    Arrival
    Pochentong,
    05:30
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Суварнабуми,
    04:20
    Flight
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-931
    Arrival
    Pochentong,
    05:30
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Суварнабуми,
    04:20
    Flight
    Qatar Airways
    QR-4483
    Arrival
    Pochentong,
    05:30
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Дон Муанг, Terminal 1
    06:10
    Flight
    Cityflyer
    FD-610
    Arrival
    Siem Reap, Terminal I
    07:10
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Суварнабуми,
    06:35
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-6285
    Arrival
    Siem Reap, Terminal I
    07:45
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Суварнабуми,
    06:35
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-2177
    Arrival
    Siem Reap, Terminal I
    07:45
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Суварнабуми,
    06:35
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-4594
    Arrival
    Siem Reap, Terminal I
    07:45
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Суварнабуми,
    06:35
    Flight
    Japan Airlines
    JL-5965
    Arrival
    Siem Reap, Terminal I
    07:45
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Суварнабуми,
    06:35
    Flight
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-905
    Arrival
    Siem Reap, Terminal I
    07:45
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Суварнабуми,
    06:35
    Flight
    Qatar Airways
    QR-4475
    Arrival
    Siem Reap, Terminal I
    07:45
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Суварнабуми,
    06:35
    Flight
    Тайские Авиалинии
    TG-7060
    Arrival
    Siem Reap, Terminal I
    07:45
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Суварнабуми,
    07:20
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-6295
    Arrival
    Pochentong,
    08:30
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Суварнабуми,
    07:20
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-2183
    Arrival
    Pochentong,
    08:30
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Суварнабуми,
    07:20
    Flight
    Air Astana
    KC-1939
    Arrival
    Pochentong,
    08:30
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Суварнабуми,
    07:20
    Flight
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-939
    Arrival
    Pochentong,
    08:30
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Суварнабуми,
    07:20
    Flight
    Qatar Airways
    QR-4433
    Arrival
    Pochentong,
    08:30
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Дон Муанг, Terminal 1
    09:30
    Flight
    Cityflyer
    FD-614
    Arrival
    Siem Reap, Terminal I
    10:30
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Суварнабуми,
    09:45
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-2185
    Arrival
    Pochentong,
    10:55
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Суварнабуми,
    09:45
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-4564
    Arrival
    Pochentong,
    10:55
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Суварнабуми,
    09:45
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-9588
    Arrival
    Pochentong,
    10:55
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Суварнабуми,
    09:45
    Flight
    Air Astana
    KC-1933
    Arrival
    Pochentong,
    10:55
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Суварнабуми,
    09:45
    Flight
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-933
    Arrival
    Pochentong,
    10:55
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Суварнабуми,
    09:45
    Flight
    Qatar Airways
    QR-4485
    Arrival
    Pochentong,
    10:55
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Суварнабуми,
    09:50
    Flight
    Тайские Авиалинии
    TG-2582
    Arrival
    Pochentong,
    11:00
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Суварнабуми,
    10:05
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-6299
    Arrival
    Siem Reap, Terminal I
    11:15
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Суварнабуми,
    10:05
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-2179
    Arrival
    Siem Reap, Terminal I
    11:15
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Суварнабуми,
    10:05
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-4600
    Arrival
    Siem Reap, Terminal I
    11:15
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Суварнабуми,
    10:05
    Flight
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-913
    Arrival
    Siem Reap, Terminal I
    11:15
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Суварнабуми,
    10:05
    Flight
    Qatar Airways
    QR-4481
    Arrival
    Siem Reap, Terminal I
    11:15
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Суварнабуми,
    10:05
    Flight
    Тайские Авиалинии
    TG-7062
    Arrival
    Siem Reap, Terminal I
    11:15
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Дон Муанг, Terminal 1
    10:55
    Flight
    Cityflyer
    FD-606
    Arrival
    Pochentong,
    12:20
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Суварнабуми,
    13:30
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-2187
    Arrival
    Pochentong,
    14:40
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Суварнабуми,
    13:30
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-4566
    Arrival
    Pochentong,
    14:40
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Суварнабуми,
    13:30
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-9584
    Arrival
    Pochentong,
    14:40
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Суварнабуми,
    13:30
    Flight
    Japan Airlines
    JL-5959
    Arrival
    Pochentong,
    14:40
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Суварнабуми,
    13:30
    Flight
    Air Astana
    KC-1935
    Arrival
    Pochentong,
    14:40
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Суварнабуми,
    13:30
    Flight
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-935
    Arrival
    Pochentong,
    14:40
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Суварнабуми,
    13:30
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-3466
    Arrival
    Pochentong,
    14:40
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Суварнабуми,
    13:30
    Flight
    Qatar Airways
    QR-4487
    Arrival
    Pochentong,
    14:40
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Суварнабуми,
    13:50
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-4179
    Arrival
    Siem Reap, Terminal I
    14:45
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Суварнабуми,
    13:50
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-4596
    Arrival
    Siem Reap, Terminal I
    14:45
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Суварнабуми,
    13:50
    Flight
    Japan Airlines
    JL-5967
    Arrival
    Siem Reap, Terminal I
    14:45
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Суварнабуми,
    13:50
    Flight
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-907
    Arrival
    Siem Reap, Terminal I
    14:45
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Суварнабуми,
    13:50
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-3465
    Arrival
    Siem Reap, Terminal I
    14:45
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Суварнабуми,
    13:50
    Flight
    Qatar Airways
    QR-4477
    Arrival
    Siem Reap, Terminal I
    14:45
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Суварнабуми,
    13:50
    Flight
    Тайские Авиалинии
    TG-7064
    Arrival
    Siem Reap, Terminal I
    14:45
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Суварнабуми,
    14:45
    Flight
    Тайские Авиалинии
    TG-584
    Arrival
    Pochentong,
    15:55
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Суварнабуми,
    14:45
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-4175
    Arrival
    Siem Reap, Terminal I
    15:55
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Суварнабуми,
    14:45
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-4598
    Arrival
    Siem Reap, Terminal I
    15:55
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Суварнабуми,
    14:45
    Flight
    Japan Airlines
    JL-5969
    Arrival
    Siem Reap, Terminal I
    15:55
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Суварнабуми,
    14:45
    Flight
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-909
    Arrival
    Siem Reap, Terminal I
    15:55
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Суварнабуми,
    14:45
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-3446
    Arrival
    Siem Reap, Terminal I
    15:55
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Суварнабуми,
    14:45
    Flight
    Qatar Airways
    QR-4479
    Arrival
    Siem Reap, Terminal I
    15:55
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Суварнабуми,
    14:45
    Flight
    Тайские Авиалинии
    TG-7066
    Arrival
    Siem Reap, Terminal I
    15:55
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Суварнабуми,
    14:50
    Flight
    Тайские Авиалинии
    TG-2590
    Arrival
    Siem Reap, Terminal I
    16:15
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Дон Муанг, Terminal 1
    16:00
    Flight
    Cityflyer
    FD-618
    Arrival
    Siem Reap, Terminal I
    17:00
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Дон Муанг, Terminal 1
    16:10
    Flight
    Cityflyer
    FD-604
    Arrival
    Pochentong,
    17:40
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Суварнабуми,
    17:35
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-2189
    Arrival
    Pochentong,
    18:45
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Суварнабуми,
    17:35
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-4568
    Arrival
    Pochentong,
    18:45
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Суварнабуми,
    17:35
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-9586
    Arrival
    Pochentong,
    18:45
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Суварнабуми,
    17:35
    Flight
    Japan Airlines
    JL-5961
    Arrival
    Pochentong,
    18:45
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Суварнабуми,
    17:35
    Flight
    Japan Airlines
    JL-5961
    Arrival
    Pochentong,
    18:45
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Суварнабуми,
    17:35
    Flight
    Air Astana
    KC-1937
    Arrival
    Pochentong,
    18:45
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Суварнабуми,
    17:35
    Flight
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-937
    Arrival
    Pochentong,
    18:45
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Суварнабуми,
    17:35
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-3468
    Arrival
    Pochentong,
    18:45
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Суварнабуми,
    17:35
    Flight
    Qatar Airways
    QR-4489
    Arrival
    Pochentong,
    18:45
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su