My anyway

Buy a cheap ticket Guam — Japan online.

3 minutes to find
and buy a ticket


    Weather in Tokyo, Japan
    today
    +11 ℃
    22 November
    +11 ℃
    23 November
    +12 ℃
    24 November
    +8 ℃
    25 November
    +10 ℃
    26 November
    +6 ℃

    On-line service anywayanyday.com offers convenient air ticket search  Guam —  Japan. We will help you choose a flight and book a ticket for a convenient date. Book your air tickets with us quickly and easily!

    Anywayanyday.com offers a convenient air ticket serach engine to find cheap flight Guam —  Japan. We will help you find a flight and book a ticket for a suitable flight. Book air tickets with us - it's quick and convenient!

    Cheap flights Guam — Japan (GUM — JP).

    On anywayanyday.com you can find cheap air tickets Guam — Japan: Anywayanyday system compares flight options from 800 air lines and finds cheaper flights Guam — Japan.

    Direct flight Guam — Japan

    Direct flight is the most convenient way of travelling.  You can learn more about airlines that offer flights from Guam to Japan  on this page in the corresponding section.

    Connecting flight Guam — Japan

    In case it is for some reason impossible to buy a ticket for a direct flight Guam — Japan there is always a second option – connecting flights. If the transfer is longer than 6 hours, the whole trip looks even more promising – you are welcome to meet new place or re-visit a city you already know.

     

    Don't forget – the earlier you get a ticket, the lower the price. The closer to the flight, the less friendly the fare for Guam — Japan.

     

    Try to buy a ticket Guam — Japan in advance in order to be able the best option: by price, transfers and other parameters.

    General information on Guam — Japan flight

    Coordinates of Guam: 
    Latitude — 13.444.
    Longtitude — 144.737.

    Guam is located in Guam

    Name of the city in German: Guam.
    Name of the city in Ukrainian: Гуам.
    Name of the city in English: Guam
    Name of the country in German: Marianen-Archipels, Guam.
    Name of the country in Ukrainian: Гуам.
    Name of the continent in English: .
    Name of the continent in German: .
    Name of the continent in Ukrainian: .

     

    Japan in numbers

    Prepare for your stay in Japan before buying a ticket for Гуам — Япония: learn about the local country code, time zone and currency.

    Airports in Guam where flights Guam — Japan take off

    Choose the suitable departure airport for a flight Guam — Japan. We remind you that on anywayanyday.com you can filter flight options by departure airport. Thus, you can plan the most convenient route for flight Guam — Japan.

    Airports in Japan where flights Guam — Japan land

    Choose the suitable arrival airport for a flight Guam — Japan. In case you didn't know: we remind you that on anywayanyday.com you can filter flight options by arrival airport. This will allow you to choose the best possible variant of your trip for Guam — Japan.

    Hotel stay in Japan

    After you have bought a ticket Guam — Japan, find yourself a nice hotel option in  Japan on anywayanyday.com: look for hotels by stars, location, services offered, TripAdvisor rating, accommodation type, payment method and other parameters.

     

    Compare the cheapest hotels in Japan in the "Hotels" section on anywayanyday.com

    Special offers for flights Guam — Japan

    Many air lines have regular air ticket sales for Guam — Japan. Follow such special offers in our social networks. Besides, we often inform you about exclusive air fares for flight from Guam to Japan on our regular e-mails.

    How to find cheap air tickets for flights Guam — Japan

    In order to be able to buy cheapest air tickets for flights Guam — Japan, just follow these simple recommendations.

     

    First, it is preferable to buy an air ticket in advance, because flights that are to happen in a couple of months are cheaper than those in a couple of days.

     

    Second, traveling experience of Anywayanyday clients shows that it is not the direct flights Guam — Japan that are cheapest, but the connecting flights.

     

    Third, here is a life hack: a flight Guam — Japan is significantly cheaper on Tuesday or Wednesday than on any other day of the week.

     

    Four, please remember Anywayanyday bonus program: bonus points you have gathered for previous flights and hotel bookings are easily spent to save some money, while making new flight reservations for Guam — Japan.

     

    Five, Anywayanyday clients who has hotel reservation receive an up to 10% discount on new flights. This works both ways: for every bought air ticket you receive an up to 10% discount on new hotel reservations.

     

    Six, do not forget – air fares  for Guam — Japan vary significantly depending on the date, so always check the fares from Guam to Japan for at least several neighboring dates.

    Schedule for flights
    Guam - Japan

    direct flight for 21 November 2017

    FlightDepartureEn routeArrivalType of aircraftDays of flights
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6455
    Antonio B Won Pat,
    00:00
    3 h. 35 m.Narita, Terminal 1
    03:35
    Boeing 777Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-828
    Antonio B Won Pat,
    00:00
    3 h. 35 m.Narita, Terminal 1
    03:35
    Boeing 777Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6455
    Antonio B Won Pat,
    00:00
    3 h. 50 m.Narita, Terminal 1
    03:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-828
    Antonio B Won Pat,
    00:00
    3 h. 50 m.Narita, Terminal 1
    03:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6471
    Antonio B Won Pat,
    00:10
    4 h. 0 m.Kansai, Terminal 1
    04:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6471
    Antonio B Won Pat,
    00:10
    4 h. 0 m.Kansai, Terminal 1
    04:10
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-151
    Antonio B Won Pat,
    00:10
    4 h. 0 m.Kansai, Terminal 1
    04:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-151
    Antonio B Won Pat,
    00:10
    4 h. 0 m.Kansai, Terminal 1
    04:10
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6479
    Antonio B Won Pat,
    00:25
    3 h. 55 m.Nagoya Chubu Centrair,
    04:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-137
    Antonio B Won Pat,
    00:25
    3 h. 55 m.Nagoya Chubu Centrair,
    04:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6475
    Antonio B Won Pat,
    00:30
    4 h. 50 m.Chitose, Terminal I
    05:20
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6461
    Antonio B Won Pat,
    00:35
    4 h. 15 m.Itazuke, Terminal I
    04:50
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-165
    Antonio B Won Pat,
    00:35
    4 h. 15 m.Itazuke, Terminal I
    04:50
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-181
    Antonio B Won Pat,
    00:45
    4 h. 10 m.Sendai,
    04:55
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6457
    Antonio B Won Pat,
    06:05
    3 h. 55 m.Narita, Terminal 1
    10:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-196
    Antonio B Won Pat,
    06:05
    3 h. 55 m.Narita, Terminal 1
    10:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-609
    Antonio B Won Pat,
    09:10
    4 h. 0 m.Narita, Terminal 1
    13:10
    Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6469
    Antonio B Won Pat,
    09:45
    4 h. 5 m.Kansai, Terminal 1
    13:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-177
    Antonio B Won Pat,
    09:45
    4 h. 5 m.Kansai, Terminal 1
    13:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6477
    Antonio B Won Pat,
    09:55
    3 h. 55 m.Nagoya Chubu Centrair,
    13:50
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-171
    Antonio B Won Pat,
    09:55
    3 h. 55 m.Nagoya Chubu Centrair,
    13:50
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6459
    Antonio B Won Pat,
    09:55
    4 h. 0 m.Narita, Terminal 1
    13:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-873
    Antonio B Won Pat,
    09:55
    4 h. 0 m.Narita, Terminal 1
    13:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6459
    Antonio B Won Pat,
    10:05
    3 h. 50 m.Narita, Terminal 1
    13:55
    Boeing 777Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-873
    Antonio B Won Pat,
    10:05
    3 h. 50 m.Narita, Terminal 1
    13:55
    Boeing 777Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-942
    Antonio B Won Pat,
    10:15
    3 h. 45 m.Narita, Terminal 2
    14:00
    Boeing 767Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Antonio B Won Pat,
    00:00
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6455
    Arrival
    Narita, Terminal 1
    03:35
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Antonio B Won Pat,
    00:00
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-828
    Arrival
    Narita, Terminal 1
    03:35
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Antonio B Won Pat,
    00:00
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6455
    Arrival
    Narita, Terminal 1
    03:50
    En route
    3 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Antonio B Won Pat,
    00:00
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-828
    Arrival
    Narita, Terminal 1
    03:50
    En route
    3 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Antonio B Won Pat,
    00:10
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6471
    Arrival
    Kansai, Terminal 1
    04:10
    En route
    4 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Antonio B Won Pat,
    00:10
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6471
    Arrival
    Kansai, Terminal 1
    04:10
    En route
    4 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Antonio B Won Pat,
    00:10
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-151
    Arrival
    Kansai, Terminal 1
    04:10
    En route
    4 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Antonio B Won Pat,
    00:10
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-151
    Arrival
    Kansai, Terminal 1
    04:10
    En route
    4 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Antonio B Won Pat,
    00:25
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6479
    Arrival
    Nagoya Chubu Centrair,
    04:20
    En route
    3 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Antonio B Won Pat,
    00:25
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-137
    Arrival
    Nagoya Chubu Centrair,
    04:20
    En route
    3 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Antonio B Won Pat,
    00:30
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6475
    Arrival
    Chitose, Terminal I
    05:20
    En route
    4 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Antonio B Won Pat,
    00:35
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6461
    Arrival
    Itazuke, Terminal I
    04:50
    En route
    4 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Antonio B Won Pat,
    00:35
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-165
    Arrival
    Itazuke, Terminal I
    04:50
    En route
    4 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Antonio B Won Pat,
    00:45
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-181
    Arrival
    Sendai,
    04:55
    En route
    4 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Antonio B Won Pat,
    06:05
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6457
    Arrival
    Narita, Terminal 1
    10:00
    En route
    3 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Antonio B Won Pat,
    06:05
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-196
    Arrival
    Narita, Terminal 1
    10:00
    En route
    3 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Antonio B Won Pat,
    09:10
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-609
    Arrival
    Narita, Terminal 1
    13:10
    En route
    4 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Antonio B Won Pat,
    09:45
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6469
    Arrival
    Kansai, Terminal 1
    13:50
    En route
    4 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Antonio B Won Pat,
    09:45
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-177
    Arrival
    Kansai, Terminal 1
    13:50
    En route
    4 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Antonio B Won Pat,
    09:55
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6477
    Arrival
    Nagoya Chubu Centrair,
    13:50
    En route
    3 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Antonio B Won Pat,
    09:55
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-171
    Arrival
    Nagoya Chubu Centrair,
    13:50
    En route
    3 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Antonio B Won Pat,
    09:55
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6459
    Arrival
    Narita, Terminal 1
    13:55
    En route
    4 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Antonio B Won Pat,
    09:55
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-873
    Arrival
    Narita, Terminal 1
    13:55
    En route
    4 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Antonio B Won Pat,
    10:05
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6459
    Arrival
    Narita, Terminal 1
    13:55
    En route
    3 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Antonio B Won Pat,
    10:05
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-873
    Arrival
    Narita, Terminal 1
    13:55
    En route
    3 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Antonio B Won Pat,
    10:15
    Flight
    Japan Airlines
    JL-942
    Arrival
    Narita, Terminal 2
    14:00
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su