My anyway

Flights New York - San Francisco

3 minutes to find
and buy a ticket

from 208 $
  • 5 airlines
    serve flights
    on this route
  • 5 h. 31 m.
    Average
    flight duration
  • 208 $
    Minimal fare
  • 4 139 km
    Distance
    between the cities

Cheapest air tickets New York – San Francisco for the next two weeks

The air fare New York — San Francisco is to a great extent defined by time: the earlier you buy the ticket, the cheaper it is. Besides, the air fare varies depending on the date. That is why it is hugely important to compare prices not only on the specific date, but on neighboring dates as well – it’s how you can find a significantly cheaper plane ticket.

Our “Price dynamics” widget helps make a detailed comparison between cheap plane tickets quickly and conveniently. Look at the air fares New York — San Francisco for the next two weeks and choose the option that fits you, in price and in time.

22 February - 8 March

MoTuWeThFrSaSu
Weather in San Francisco, United States
today
+9 ℃
22 February
+11 ℃
23 February
+10 ℃
24 February
+10 ℃
25 February
+11 ℃
26 February
+11 ℃

Low fares calendar by months, New York — San Francisco

Low fares calendar by days, New York — San Francisco

February 2019

1Fr
2Sa
3Su
4Mo
5Tu
6We
7Th
8Fr
9Sa
10Su
11Mo
12Tu
13We
14Th
15Fr
16Sa
17Su
18Mo
19Tu
20We
21Th
22Fr
23Sa
24Su
25Mo
26Tu
27We
28Th

Flights from New York to other cities in United States

In case you have not found a suitable New York – United States air ticket, it might be a good idea to look for a place close to your destination, and you will be able to fly to this place at first and only then – to your final destination. This is how you not only save on expenses and reach your travel goal, but also perhaps meet a new city.

If you are going on an entertainment trip, you might want to consider spending it in another city in this country – it is of particular historical and cultural interest and it offers is visitors a nicely developed infrastructure fit for comfortable traveling.

Compare fares for flights New York – United States and other cities. Comparing such flights will let you find the cheapest flight tickets, destination United States.

Airlines that offer flights from New York to San Francisco

Next you’ll find airlines that offer flights  from New York to San Francisco. Consider their offers on anywayanyday.com and choose the optimal airline flight

The air fare New York – United States may depend not only the departure/arrival date and time, but also on the carrier. Compare prices from different carriers that offer flights New York – United States and choose the air fare you like most.

The following airlines offer flights New York – United States, direct and connecting:

Flights with destination San Francisco

If finding a suitable and inexpensive last minute flight option for New York — United States was not possible, consider an alternative: arriving there from a place close to your departure airport. Perhaps, it will help you organize your trip in the optimal manner. Besides, this is how you not only save on expenses and reach your travel goal, but also perhaps meet a new city you have never been to before.

Compare cheap air fares New York – United States and Other cities — San Francisco and mae a booking of the flight you like most:

Cheap air tickets New York – United States, United States, start at 207.5

Accommodation expenses

Prepare for your trip to : compare prices for basic products

  • A cup of coffee
    A cup of coffee
    ~ 4.04 $
  • A loaf of bread
    A loaf of bread
    ~ 3.98 $
  • A beer
    A beer
    ~ 6 $
  • Bus ticket
    Bus ticket
    ~ 2.25 $

Want to buy cheap airline tickets from New York to San Francisco quickly and with comfort? You are in the right place. Anywayanyday.com is a reliable on-line service, through which you are able to choose and buy a suitable air ticket for both domestic and international flights in a matter of minutes. Book your tickets right know and travel safely!

On anywayanyday.com you can find cheap air tickets New York — San Francisco: the Anywayanyday system compares flight options from 800 carriers and finds the most suitable ones for New York — San Francisco .

New York — San Francisco direct flight

Direct flight is the most convenient way of traveling. More on air carriers that offer New York — San Francisco flights you find lower in the corresponding section.

New York — San Francisco connecting flight

If you failed to find a direct, last minute flight air ticket, there is always a plan B – connecting flight. If the transfer is at least 6 hours, your trip is going to be even more colorful – you are to see a new city or walk around a place you already know very well. Do not forget that the earlier you buy the ticket, the less the travel costs. And the closer to the departure date you do it, the less affordable it gets. Try to buy tickets New York — San Francisco in advance to be able to find the optimal solution – in terms of price, transfers and other parameters.

San Francisco in numbers

Prepare for your stay in San Francisco before buying a ticket New York — San Francisco: research about the local phone code, time zone and currency that can be bought in your departure country. More about it – on this page dedicated to this city.

General information on the flight New York — San Francisco

 

New York — San Francisco, distance: 4139.07958984375 km

New York — San Francisco, flight duration: 5 h. 31 m.

 

New York, coordinates:

40.714 — Latitude.

-74.006 — Longitude.

 

Located in: United States.

 

San Francisco, coordinates:

Latitude — 37.775.

Longitude — -122.419.

 

Located in: United States.

San Francisco’s capital: Washington, District of Columbia

San Francisco’s area: 9372610 km2

San Francisco’s population: 310241000

Density: 33.1/km2

 

San Francisco’s phone Code: 1

New York airports from which New York — San Francisco flights depart

Flights New York — San Francisco depart from the following airports: Newark Liberty, John F Kennedy, La Guardia, East 34th St Hlpt, Downtown Manhattan H/p

Choose the most convenient airport for a New York — San Francisco flight. Let us remind you that on anywayanyday.com you can filter your flight options by departure airport. It is there in order to help you build the itinerary most suitable for you, while travelling New York — San Francisco.

Airports where New York - San Francisco flights land

Flights New York — San Francisco arrive at the following airports: San Francisco.

 

Choose the most convenient airport for a New York — San Francisco flight. Let us remind you that on anywayanyday.com you can filter your flight options by arrival airport. It is there in order to help you build the itinerary most suitable for you, while travelling New York — San Francisco.

Schedule for flights
New York - San Francisco

direct flight for 21 February 2019

FlightDepartureEn routeArrivalType of aircraftDays of flights
American Airlines
AA-2305
John F Kennedy, Terminal 8
00:00
6 h. 51 m.San Francisco, Terminal 2
06:51
Airbus A321-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
British Airways
BA-2466
John F Kennedy, Terminal 8
00:00
6 h. 51 m.San Francisco, Terminal 2
06:51
Airbus A321-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Fiji Airways
FJ-5014
John F Kennedy, Terminal 8
00:00
6 h. 51 m.San Francisco, Terminal 2
06:51
Airbus A321-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Qantas Airways
QF-3078
John F Kennedy, Terminal 8
00:00
6 h. 51 m.San Francisco, Terminal 2
06:51
Airbus A321-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Alaska Airlines
AS-63
John F Kennedy, Terminal 7
00:59
6 h. 50 m.San Francisco, Terminal 0
07:49
Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Singapore Airlines
SQ-1417
John F Kennedy, Terminal 7
00:59
6 h. 50 m.San Francisco, Terminal 0
07:49
Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Air New Zealand
NZ-9122
Newark Liberty, Terminal C
01:00
6 h. 21 m.San Francisco, Terminal 3
07:21
Boeing 777Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
United Airlines Inc
UA-1584
Newark Liberty, Terminal C
01:00
6 h. 21 m.San Francisco, Terminal 3
07:21
Boeing 777Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Delta Air Lines
DL-1353
John F Kennedy, Terminal 4
01:15
6 h. 44 m.San Francisco, Terminal 1
07:59
Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Korean Air
KE-7249
John F Kennedy, Terminal 4
01:15
6 h. 44 m.San Francisco, Terminal 1
07:59
Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Aeroflot Russian Airlines
SU-3512
John F Kennedy, Terminal 4
01:15
6 h. 44 m.San Francisco, Terminal 1
07:59
Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
VS-4819
John F Kennedy, Terminal 4
01:15
6 h. 44 m.San Francisco, Terminal 1
07:59
Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Alaska Airlines
AS-1193
Newark Liberty, Terminal A
01:45
6 h. 45 m.San Francisco, Terminal 0
08:30
Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Singapore Airlines
SQ-1421
Newark Liberty, Terminal A
01:45
6 h. 45 m.San Francisco, Terminal 0
08:30
Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Air New Zealand
NZ-9128
Newark Liberty, Terminal C
02:00
6 h. 16 m.San Francisco, Terminal 3
08:16
781Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Asiana Airlines
OZ-9524
Newark Liberty, Terminal C
02:00
6 h. 16 m.San Francisco, Terminal 3
08:16
Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
United Airlines Inc
UA-2006
Newark Liberty, Terminal C
02:00
6 h. 16 m.San Francisco, Terminal 3
08:16
781Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
American Airlines
AA-2652
John F Kennedy, Terminal 8
02:30
6 h. 49 m.San Francisco, Terminal 2
09:19
Airbus A321-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Finnair
AY-5747
John F Kennedy, Terminal 8
02:30
6 h. 49 m.San Francisco, Terminal 2
09:19
Airbus A321-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
British Airways
BA-4330
John F Kennedy, Terminal 8
02:30
6 h. 49 m.San Francisco, Terminal 2
09:19
Airbus A321-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Qantas Airways
QF-3146
John F Kennedy, Terminal 8
02:30
6 h. 49 m.San Francisco, Terminal 2
09:19
Airbus A321-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Delta Air Lines
DL-1395
John F Kennedy, Terminal 4
03:25
6 h. 40 m.San Francisco, Terminal 1
10:05
Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Delta Air Lines
DL-1395
John F Kennedy, Terminal 4
03:25
6 h. 44 m.San Francisco, Terminal 1
10:09
Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Aeroflot Russian Airlines
SU-3584
John F Kennedy, Terminal 4
03:25
6 h. 44 m.San Francisco, Terminal 1
10:09
Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
VS-4809
John F Kennedy, Terminal 4
03:25
6 h. 44 m.San Francisco, Terminal 1
10:09
Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Alaska Airlines
AS-195
Newark Liberty, Terminal A
03:40
6 h. 45 m.San Francisco, Terminal 0
10:25
Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Alaska Airlines
AS-195
Newark Liberty, Terminal A
03:40
6 h. 45 m.San Francisco, Terminal 0
10:25
Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Singapore Airlines
SQ-1309
Newark Liberty, Terminal A
03:40
6 h. 45 m.San Francisco, Terminal 0
10:25
Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Singapore Airlines
SQ-1309
Newark Liberty, Terminal A
03:40
6 h. 45 m.San Francisco, Terminal 0
10:25
Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Air New Zealand
NZ-9129
Newark Liberty, Terminal C
04:00
6 h. 34 m.San Francisco, Terminal 3
10:34
Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
United Airlines Inc
UA-1257
Newark Liberty, Terminal C
04:00
6 h. 34 m.San Francisco, Terminal 3
10:34
Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
JetBlue Airways
B6-1415
John F Kennedy, Terminal 5
04:00
6 h. 52 m.San Francisco, Terminal I
10:52
Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Hawaiian Airlines
HA-2353
John F Kennedy, Terminal 5
04:00
6 h. 52 m.San Francisco, Terminal I
10:52
Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Hawaiian Airlines
HA-2361
John F Kennedy, Terminal 5
04:00
6 h. 52 m.San Francisco, Terminal I
10:52
Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Singapore Airlines
SQ-1462
John F Kennedy, Terminal 5
04:00
6 h. 52 m.San Francisco, Terminal I
10:52
Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
American Airlines
AA-2215
John F Kennedy, Terminal 8
05:30
6 h. 45 m.San Francisco, Terminal 2
12:15
Airbus A321-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
British Airways
BA-4953
John F Kennedy, Terminal 8
05:30
6 h. 45 m.San Francisco, Terminal 2
12:15
Airbus A321-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Qantas Airways
QF-3041
John F Kennedy, Terminal 8
05:30
6 h. 45 m.San Francisco, Terminal 2
12:15
Airbus A321-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
JetBlue Airways
B6-1715
John F Kennedy, Terminal 5
05:41
6 h. 43 m.San Francisco, Terminal I
12:24
Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Hawaiian Airlines
HA-2353
John F Kennedy, Terminal 5
05:41
6 h. 43 m.San Francisco, Terminal I
12:24
Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
All Nippon Airways
NH-7007
Newark Liberty, Terminal C
14:00
6 h. 34 m.San Francisco, Terminal 3
20:34
Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Air New Zealand
NZ-9130
Newark Liberty, Terminal C
14:00
6 h. 34 m.San Francisco, Terminal 3
20:34
Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
United Airlines Inc
UA-1483
Newark Liberty, Terminal C
14:00
6 h. 34 m.San Francisco, Terminal 3
20:34
Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Air New Zealand
NZ-9135
Newark Liberty, Terminal C
14:30
6 h. 34 m.San Francisco, Terminal 3
21:04
Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
United Airlines Inc
UA-1162
Newark Liberty, Terminal C
14:30
6 h. 34 m.San Francisco, Terminal 3
21:04
Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
JetBlue Airways
B6-15
John F Kennedy, Terminal 5
14:55
6 h. 42 m.San Francisco, Terminal I
21:37
Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Azul Brazilian Airlines
AD-7038
Newark Liberty, Terminal C
15:00
6 h. 34 m.San Francisco, Terminal 0
21:34
Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Air New Zealand
NZ-9120
Newark Liberty, Terminal C
15:00
6 h. 34 m.San Francisco, Terminal 3
21:34
Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
United Airlines Inc
UA-1848
Newark Liberty, Terminal C
15:00
6 h. 34 m.San Francisco, Terminal 3
21:34
Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
American Airlines
AA-76
John F Kennedy, Terminal 8
15:00
6 h. 44 m.San Francisco, Terminal 2
21:44
Airbus A321-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
British Airways
BA-4329
John F Kennedy, Terminal 8
15:00
6 h. 44 m.San Francisco, Terminal 2
21:44
Airbus A321-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Japan Airlines International
JL-7575
John F Kennedy, Terminal 8
15:00
6 h. 44 m.San Francisco, Terminal 2
21:44
Airbus A321-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Qantas Airways
QF-3074
John F Kennedy, Terminal 8
15:00
6 h. 44 m.San Francisco, Terminal 2
21:44
Airbus A321-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Delta Air Lines
DL-2959
John F Kennedy, Terminal 4
15:00
6 h. 51 m.San Francisco, Terminal 1
21:51
Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
VS-4753
John F Kennedy, Terminal 4
15:00
6 h. 51 m.San Francisco, Terminal 1
21:51
Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
VS-4767
John F Kennedy, Terminal 4
15:00
6 h. 51 m.San Francisco, Terminal 1
21:51
Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Alaska Airlines
AS-163
Newark Liberty, Terminal A
15:20
6 h. 55 m.San Francisco, Terminal 0
22:15
Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Japan Airlines International
JL-5457
Newark Liberty, Terminal A
15:20
6 h. 55 m.San Francisco, Terminal 0
22:15
Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Qantas Airways
QF-3786
Newark Liberty, Terminal A
15:20
6 h. 55 m.San Francisco, Terminal 0
22:15
Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Singapore Airlines
SQ-1422
Newark Liberty, Terminal A
15:20
6 h. 55 m.San Francisco, Terminal 0
22:15
Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Alaska Airlines
AS-1011
John F Kennedy, Terminal 7
15:30
6 h. 55 m.San Francisco, Terminal 0
22:25
Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Singapore Airlines
SQ-1419
John F Kennedy, Terminal 7
15:30
6 h. 55 m.San Francisco, Terminal 0
22:25
Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Delta Air Lines
DL-2961
John F Kennedy, Terminal 4
16:20
6 h. 51 m.San Francisco, Terminal 1
23:11
Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
VS-4745
John F Kennedy, Terminal 4
16:20
6 h. 51 m.San Francisco, Terminal 1
23:11
Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Azul Brazilian Airlines
AD-7036
Newark Liberty, Terminal C
16:30
6 h. 21 m.San Francisco, Terminal 0
22:51
Boeing 777Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Air New Zealand
NZ-9123
Newark Liberty, Terminal C
16:30
6 h. 21 m.San Francisco, Terminal 3
22:51
Boeing 777Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
United Airlines Inc
UA-497
Newark Liberty, Terminal C
16:30
6 h. 21 m.San Francisco, Terminal 3
22:51
Boeing 777Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Air New Zealand
NZ-9126
Newark Liberty, Terminal C
17:00
6 h. 16 m.San Francisco, Terminal 3
23:16
781Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
United Airlines Inc
UA-637
Newark Liberty, Terminal C
17:00
6 h. 16 m.San Francisco, Terminal 3
23:16
781Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
JetBlue Airways
B6-415
John F Kennedy, Terminal 5
17:30
6 h. 51 m.San Francisco, Terminal I
00:21
Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Alaska Airlines
AS-1023
John F Kennedy, Terminal 7
17:30
6 h. 55 m.San Francisco, Terminal 0
00:25
Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Qantas Airways
QF-3657
John F Kennedy, Terminal 7
17:30
6 h. 55 m.San Francisco, Terminal 0
00:25
Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Delta Air Lines
DL-2943
John F Kennedy, Terminal 4
17:30
6 h. 57 m.San Francisco, Terminal 1
00:27
Boeing 767Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
VS-3159
John F Kennedy, Terminal 4
17:30
6 h. 57 m.San Francisco, Terminal 1
00:27
Boeing 767Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
United Airlines Inc
UA-2080
Newark Liberty, Terminal C
18:00
6 h. 34 m.San Francisco, Terminal 3
00:34
Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
JetBlue Airways
B6-615
John F Kennedy, Terminal 5
18:52
6 h. 48 m.San Francisco, Terminal I
01:40
Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Air New Zealand
NZ-9131
Newark Liberty, Terminal C
19:00
6 h. 34 m.San Francisco, Terminal 3
01:34
Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
United Airlines Inc
UA-1591
Newark Liberty, Terminal C
19:00
6 h. 34 m.San Francisco, Terminal 3
01:34
Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Japan Airlines International
JL-7545
John F Kennedy, Terminal 8
19:00
6 h. 35 m.San Francisco, Terminal 2
01:35
Airbus A321-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
American Airlines
AA-179
John F Kennedy, Terminal 8
19:00
6 h. 43 m.San Francisco, Terminal 2
01:43
Airbus A321-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
British Airways
BA-4347
John F Kennedy, Terminal 8
19:00
6 h. 43 m.San Francisco, Terminal 2
01:43
Airbus A321-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Qantas Airways
QF-3088
John F Kennedy, Terminal 8
19:00
6 h. 43 m.San Francisco, Terminal 2
01:43
Airbus A321-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Delta Air Lines
DL-2946
John F Kennedy, Terminal 4
19:25
6 h. 42 m.San Francisco, Terminal 1
02:07
Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Aerolineas Argentinas
AR-7080
John F Kennedy, Terminal 4
19:25
6 h. 46 m.San Francisco, Terminal 1
02:11
Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Delta Air Lines
DL-2946
John F Kennedy, Terminal 4
19:25
6 h. 46 m.San Francisco, Terminal 1
02:11
Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
VS-4869
John F Kennedy, Terminal 4
19:25
6 h. 46 m.San Francisco, Terminal 1
02:11
Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Alaska Airlines
AS-1025
John F Kennedy, Terminal 7
19:30
6 h. 55 m.San Francisco, Terminal 0
02:25
Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Qantas Airways
QF-3655
John F Kennedy, Terminal 7
19:30
6 h. 55 m.San Francisco, Terminal 0
02:25
Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Singapore Airlines
SQ-1418
John F Kennedy, Terminal 7
19:30
6 h. 55 m.San Francisco, Terminal 0
02:25
Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Singapore Airlines
SQ-1419
John F Kennedy, Terminal 7
19:30
6 h. 55 m.San Francisco, Terminal 0
02:25
Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Air New Zealand
NZ-9124
Newark Liberty, Terminal C
20:00
6 h. 29 m.San Francisco, Terminal 3
02:29
Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
United Airlines Inc
UA-2080
Newark Liberty, Terminal C
20:00
6 h. 29 m.San Francisco, Terminal 3
02:29
Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Air New Zealand
NZ-9127
Newark Liberty, Terminal C
21:00
6 h. 29 m.San Francisco, Terminal 3
03:29
Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
United Airlines Inc
UA-1978
Newark Liberty, Terminal C
21:00
6 h. 29 m.San Francisco, Terminal 3
03:29
Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
JetBlue Airways
B6-915
John F Kennedy, Terminal 5
22:59
6 h. 53 m.San Francisco, Terminal I
05:52
Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Hawaiian Airlines
HA-2363
John F Kennedy, Terminal 5
22:59
6 h. 53 m.San Francisco, Terminal I
05:52
Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Singapore Airlines
SQ-1460
John F Kennedy, Terminal 5
22:59
6 h. 53 m.San Francisco, Terminal I
05:52
Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Air New Zealand
NZ-9121
Newark Liberty, Terminal C
23:00
6 h. 29 m.San Francisco, Terminal 3
05:29
Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
United Airlines Inc
UA-800
Newark Liberty, Terminal C
23:00
6 h. 29 m.San Francisco, Terminal 3
05:29
Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Delta Air Lines
DL-1315
John F Kennedy, Terminal 4
23:55
7 h. 0 m.San Francisco, Terminal 1
06:55
Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Aerolineas Argentinas
AR-7078
John F Kennedy, Terminal 4
23:55
7 h. 5 m.San Francisco, Terminal 1
07:00
Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Delta Air Lines
DL-1315
John F Kennedy, Terminal 4
23:55
7 h. 5 m.San Francisco, Terminal 1
07:00
Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Aeroflot Russian Airlines
SU-3510
John F Kennedy, Terminal 4
23:55
7 h. 5 m.San Francisco, Terminal 1
07:00
Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
VS-4801
John F Kennedy, Terminal 4
23:55
7 h. 5 m.San Francisco, Terminal 1
07:00
Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 8
00:00
Flight
American Airlines
AA-2305
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal 2
06:51
En route
6 h. 51 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 8
00:00
Flight
British Airways
BA-2466
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal 2
06:51
En route
6 h. 51 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 8
00:00
Flight
Fiji Airways
FJ-5014
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal 2
06:51
En route
6 h. 51 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 8
00:00
Flight
Qantas
QF-3078
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal 2
06:51
En route
6 h. 51 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 7
00:59
Flight
Alaska Airlines
AS-63
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal 0
07:49
En route
6 h. 50 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 7
00:59
Flight
Сингапурские Авиалинии
SQ-1417
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal 0
07:49
En route
6 h. 50 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Ньюарк, Terminal C
01:00
Flight
Air New Zealand
NZ-9122
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal 3
07:21
En route
6 h. 21 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Ньюарк, Terminal C
01:00
Flight
United Airlines
UA-1584
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal 3
07:21
En route
6 h. 21 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 4
01:15
Flight
Delta
DL-1353
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal 1
07:59
En route
6 h. 44 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 4
01:15
Flight
Korean Air
KE-7249
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal 1
07:59
En route
6 h. 44 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 4
01:15
Flight
Аэрофлот
SU-3512
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal 1
07:59
En route
6 h. 44 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 4
01:15
Flight
Virgin Atlantic
VS-4819
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal 1
07:59
En route
6 h. 44 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Ньюарк, Terminal A
01:45
Flight
Alaska Airlines
AS-1193
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal 0
08:30
En route
6 h. 45 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Ньюарк, Terminal A
01:45
Flight
Сингапурские Авиалинии
SQ-1421
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal 0
08:30
En route
6 h. 45 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Ньюарк, Terminal C
02:00
Flight
Air New Zealand
NZ-9128
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal 3
08:16
En route
6 h. 16 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Ньюарк, Terminal C
02:00
Flight
Asiana Airlines
OZ-9524
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal 3
08:16
En route
6 h. 16 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Ньюарк, Terminal C
02:00
Flight
United Airlines
UA-2006
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal 3
08:16
En route
6 h. 16 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 8
02:30
Flight
American Airlines
AA-2652
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal 2
09:19
En route
6 h. 49 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 8
02:30
Flight
Finnair
AY-5747
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal 2
09:19
En route
6 h. 49 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 8
02:30
Flight
British Airways
BA-4330
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal 2
09:19
En route
6 h. 49 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 8
02:30
Flight
Qantas
QF-3146
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal 2
09:19
En route
6 h. 49 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 4
03:25
Flight
Delta
DL-1395
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal 1
10:05
En route
6 h. 40 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 4
03:25
Flight
Delta
DL-1395
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal 1
10:09
En route
6 h. 44 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 4
03:25
Flight
Аэрофлот
SU-3584
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal 1
10:09
En route
6 h. 44 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 4
03:25
Flight
Virgin Atlantic
VS-4809
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal 1
10:09
En route
6 h. 44 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Ньюарк, Terminal A
03:40
Flight
Alaska Airlines
AS-195
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal 0
10:25
En route
6 h. 45 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Ньюарк, Terminal A
03:40
Flight
Alaska Airlines
AS-195
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal 0
10:25
En route
6 h. 45 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Ньюарк, Terminal A
03:40
Flight
Сингапурские Авиалинии
SQ-1309
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal 0
10:25
En route
6 h. 45 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Ньюарк, Terminal A
03:40
Flight
Сингапурские Авиалинии
SQ-1309
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal 0
10:25
En route
6 h. 45 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Ньюарк, Terminal C
04:00
Flight
Air New Zealand
NZ-9129
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal 3
10:34
En route
6 h. 34 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Ньюарк, Terminal C
04:00
Flight
United Airlines
UA-1257
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal 3
10:34
En route
6 h. 34 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 5
04:00
Flight
JetBlue
B6-1415
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal I
10:52
En route
6 h. 52 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 5
04:00
Flight
Hawaiian Airlines
HA-2353
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal I
10:52
En route
6 h. 52 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 5
04:00
Flight
Hawaiian Airlines
HA-2361
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal I
10:52
En route
6 h. 52 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 5
04:00
Flight
Сингапурские Авиалинии
SQ-1462
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal I
10:52
En route
6 h. 52 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 8
05:30
Flight
American Airlines
AA-2215
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal 2
12:15
En route
6 h. 45 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 8
05:30
Flight
British Airways
BA-4953
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal 2
12:15
En route
6 h. 45 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 8
05:30
Flight
Qantas
QF-3041
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal 2
12:15
En route
6 h. 45 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 5
05:41
Flight
JetBlue
B6-1715
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal I
12:24
En route
6 h. 43 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 5
05:41
Flight
Hawaiian Airlines
HA-2353
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal I
12:24
En route
6 h. 43 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Ньюарк, Terminal C
14:00
Flight
All Nippon Airways
NH-7007
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal 3
20:34
En route
6 h. 34 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Ньюарк, Terminal C
14:00
Flight
Air New Zealand
NZ-9130
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal 3
20:34
En route
6 h. 34 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Ньюарк, Terminal C
14:00
Flight
United Airlines
UA-1483
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal 3
20:34
En route
6 h. 34 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Ньюарк, Terminal C
14:30
Flight
Air New Zealand
NZ-9135
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal 3
21:04
En route
6 h. 34 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Ньюарк, Terminal C
14:30
Flight
United Airlines
UA-1162
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal 3
21:04
En route
6 h. 34 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 5
14:55
Flight
JetBlue
B6-15
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal I
21:37
En route
6 h. 42 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Ньюарк, Terminal C
15:00
Flight
Azul Brazilian Airlines
AD-7038
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal 0
21:34
En route
6 h. 34 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Ньюарк, Terminal C
15:00
Flight
Air New Zealand
NZ-9120
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal 3
21:34
En route
6 h. 34 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Ньюарк, Terminal C
15:00
Flight
United Airlines
UA-1848
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal 3
21:34
En route
6 h. 34 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 8
15:00
Flight
American Airlines
AA-76
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal 2
21:44
En route
6 h. 44 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 8
15:00
Flight
British Airways
BA-4329
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal 2
21:44
En route
6 h. 44 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 8
15:00
Flight
Japan Airlines
JL-7575
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal 2
21:44
En route
6 h. 44 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 8
15:00
Flight
Qantas
QF-3074
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal 2
21:44
En route
6 h. 44 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 4
15:00
Flight
Delta
DL-2959
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal 1
21:51
En route
6 h. 51 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 4
15:00
Flight
Virgin Atlantic
VS-4753
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal 1
21:51
En route
6 h. 51 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 4
15:00
Flight
Virgin Atlantic
VS-4767
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal 1
21:51
En route
6 h. 51 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Ньюарк, Terminal A
15:20
Flight
Alaska Airlines
AS-163
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal 0
22:15
En route
6 h. 55 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Ньюарк, Terminal A
15:20
Flight
Japan Airlines
JL-5457
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal 0
22:15
En route
6 h. 55 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Ньюарк, Terminal A
15:20
Flight
Qantas
QF-3786
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal 0
22:15
En route
6 h. 55 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Ньюарк, Terminal A
15:20
Flight
Сингапурские Авиалинии
SQ-1422
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal 0
22:15
En route
6 h. 55 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 7
15:30
Flight
Alaska Airlines
AS-1011
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal 0
22:25
En route
6 h. 55 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 7
15:30
Flight
Сингапурские Авиалинии
SQ-1419
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal 0
22:25
En route
6 h. 55 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 4
16:20
Flight
Delta
DL-2961
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal 1
23:11
En route
6 h. 51 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 4
16:20
Flight
Virgin Atlantic
VS-4745
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal 1
23:11
En route
6 h. 51 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Ньюарк, Terminal C
16:30
Flight
Azul Brazilian Airlines
AD-7036
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal 0
22:51
En route
6 h. 21 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Ньюарк, Terminal C
16:30
Flight
Air New Zealand
NZ-9123
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal 3
22:51
En route
6 h. 21 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Ньюарк, Terminal C
16:30
Flight
United Airlines
UA-497
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal 3
22:51
En route
6 h. 21 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Ньюарк, Terminal C
17:00
Flight
Air New Zealand
NZ-9126
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal 3
23:16
En route
6 h. 16 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Ньюарк, Terminal C
17:00
Flight
United Airlines
UA-637
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal 3
23:16
En route
6 h. 16 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 5
17:30
Flight
JetBlue
B6-415
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal I
00:21
En route
6 h. 51 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 7
17:30
Flight
Alaska Airlines
AS-1023
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal 0
00:25
En route
6 h. 55 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 7
17:30
Flight
Qantas
QF-3657
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal 0
00:25
En route
6 h. 55 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 4
17:30
Flight
Delta
DL-2943
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal 1
00:27
En route
6 h. 57 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 4
17:30
Flight
Virgin Atlantic
VS-3159
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal 1
00:27
En route
6 h. 57 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Ньюарк, Terminal C
18:00
Flight
United Airlines
UA-2080
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal 3
00:34
En route
6 h. 34 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 5
18:52
Flight
JetBlue
B6-615
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal I
01:40
En route
6 h. 48 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Ньюарк, Terminal C
19:00
Flight
Air New Zealand
NZ-9131
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal 3
01:34
En route
6 h. 34 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Ньюарк, Terminal C
19:00
Flight
United Airlines
UA-1591
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal 3
01:34
En route
6 h. 34 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 8
19:00
Flight
Japan Airlines
JL-7545
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal 2
01:35
En route
6 h. 35 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 8
19:00
Flight
American Airlines
AA-179
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal 2
01:43
En route
6 h. 43 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 8
19:00
Flight
British Airways
BA-4347
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal 2
01:43
En route
6 h. 43 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 8
19:00
Flight
Qantas
QF-3088
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal 2
01:43
En route
6 h. 43 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 4
19:25
Flight
Delta
DL-2946
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal 1
02:07
En route
6 h. 42 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 4
19:25
Flight
Aerolineas Argentinas
AR-7080
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal 1
02:11
En route
6 h. 46 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 4
19:25
Flight
Delta
DL-2946
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal 1
02:11
En route
6 h. 46 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 4
19:25
Flight
Virgin Atlantic
VS-4869
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal 1
02:11
En route
6 h. 46 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 7
19:30
Flight
Alaska Airlines
AS-1025
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal 0
02:25
En route
6 h. 55 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 7
19:30
Flight
Qantas
QF-3655
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal 0
02:25
En route
6 h. 55 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 7
19:30
Flight
Сингапурские Авиалинии
SQ-1418
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal 0
02:25
En route
6 h. 55 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 7
19:30
Flight
Сингапурские Авиалинии
SQ-1419
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal 0
02:25
En route
6 h. 55 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Ньюарк, Terminal C
20:00
Flight
Air New Zealand
NZ-9124
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal 3
02:29
En route
6 h. 29 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Ньюарк, Terminal C
20:00
Flight
United Airlines
UA-2080
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal 3
02:29
En route
6 h. 29 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Ньюарк, Terminal C
21:00
Flight
Air New Zealand
NZ-9127
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal 3
03:29
En route
6 h. 29 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Ньюарк, Terminal C
21:00
Flight
United Airlines
UA-1978
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal 3
03:29
En route
6 h. 29 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 5
22:59
Flight
JetBlue
B6-915
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal I
05:52
En route
6 h. 53 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 5
22:59
Flight
Hawaiian Airlines
HA-2363
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal I
05:52
En route
6 h. 53 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 5
22:59
Flight
Сингапурские Авиалинии
SQ-1460
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal I
05:52
En route
6 h. 53 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Ньюарк, Terminal C
23:00
Flight
Air New Zealand
NZ-9121
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal 3
05:29
En route
6 h. 29 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Ньюарк, Terminal C
23:00
Flight
United Airlines
UA-800
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal 3
05:29
En route
6 h. 29 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 4
23:55
Flight
Delta
DL-1315
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal 1
06:55
En route
7 h. 0 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 4
23:55
Flight
Aerolineas Argentinas
AR-7078
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal 1
07:00
En route
7 h. 5 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 4
23:55
Flight
Delta
DL-1315
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal 1
07:00
En route
7 h. 5 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 4
23:55
Flight
Аэрофлот
SU-3510
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal 1
07:00
En route
7 h. 5 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 4
23:55
Flight
Virgin Atlantic
VS-4801
Arrival
Сан-Франциско, Terminal 1
07:00
En route
7 h. 5 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su